In Memoria Di Otto Wuthier
Aktualisiert: 2023-10-08 16:15
Neue Seiten werden automatisch erstellt
Ergebnis
Nach oben
|
Donne
|
Senior maschile
|
Uomini
|
Teams - Standard
|
Gesamtliste
|
Bahnenstatistik
|
Teamsstatistik
|
Asse
|
Turnierinfo
|
Meine Ergebnisanzeige
Donne
Platz
Name
Verein
R1
R2
R3
R4
Schnitt
Diff
Ges
1
Susanne Goglione
Frutigen MC
22
21
28
26
24.3
7
97
2
Bettina Bürki
Mühlematt Dietikon MC
24
24
24
26
24.5
2
98
3
Sabrina Bürki
Mühlematt Dietikon MC
25
29
25
21
25.0
8
100
4
Manuela Schuler
Ascona MC
26
23
26
27
25.5
4
102
5
Heidi Frei
Wohlen MC
25
29
25
25
26.0
4
104
6
Christa Zimmermann
Ascona MC
27
25
29
28
27.3
4
109
7
Shezhi Fang-Gerber
Grindel Kloten MC
25
28
28
29
27.5
4
110
8
Erika Weber
Verzasca-Tenero MC
30
31
24
28
28.3
7
113
9
Mägy Seebacher
Wohlen MC
27
28
25
33
28.3
8
113
10
Elvira Bachmann
Wohlen MC
35
30
23
26
28.5
12
114
11
Sylvie Riesen - Aerne
Ascona MC
28
28
25
39
30.0
14
120
12
Tamara Arienti
Losone MC
30
36
30
30
31.5
6
126
13
Beatrice Bracher
Burgdorf MC
39
29
33
29
32.5
10
130
14
Silvia Umiker
Locarno MC
30
37
32
35
33.5
7
134
15
Marianne Christen
Losone MC
32
47
26
31
34.0
21
136
16
Vincenza Russo
Locarno MC
44
38
29
34
36.3
15
145
17
Ursula Palmy
Losone MC
32
42
38
35
36.8
10
147
18
Sandra Lombardini
Losone MC
41
35
34
41
37.8
7
151
Nach oben
|
Donne
|
Senior maschile
|
Uomini
|
Teams - Standard
|
Gesamtliste
|
Bahnenstatistik
|
Teamsstatistik
|
Asse
|
Turnierinfo
|
Meine Ergebnisanzeige
Senior maschile
Platz
Name
Verein
R1
R2
R3
R4
Schnitt
Diff
Ges
1
Angelo Berta
Burgdorf MC
26
22
22
22
23.0
4
92
2
Daniel Künzli
Burgdorf MC
26
22
22
23
23.3
4
93
3
Stefan Albisser
Pilatus & Romanshorn MC
25
25
26
23
24.8
3
99
4
Ingo Schoppe
Berner Falken MC
26
26
25
25
25.5
1
102
5
Walter Niederer
Ascona MC
29
26
23
25
25.8
6
103
6
Philippe Monnier
Florida-Studen MC
27
25
21
30
25.8
9
103
7
Hansjörg Gerber
Grindel Kloten MC
25
26
28
27
26.5
3
106
8
Andrea Grossi
Bulle MC
29
24
30
23
26.5
7
106
9
Marco Reist
Berner Falken MC
28
29
23
28
27.0
6
108
10
Andreas Holliger
Wohlen MC
27
25
27
30
27.3
5
109
11
Armin Marty
Rhone MC
33
23
25
28
27.3
10
109
12
René Bürgin
Vindonissa MC
27
27
31
25
27.5
6
110
13
Peter Werth
Losone MC
27
26
32
25
27.5
7
110
14
Kari Schuler
Ascona MC
26
31
31
23
27.8
8
111
15
Roland Brändli
Ascona MC
30
26
27
29
28.0
4
112
16
Andreas Dünki
Pilatus & Romanshorn MC
27
33
27
27
28.5
6
114
17
Hansjörg Blaser
Grenchen MC
29
29
29
28
28.8
1
115
18
Otto Heuer
Denia MC
31
31
29
24
28.8
7
115
19
Gabriel Spescha
Breil-Brigels CDM
29
29
30
28
29.0
2
116
20
Werner Bracher
Burgdorf MC
28
26
34
31
29.8
8
119
21
Heinz Fischer
Wetzikon MC
30
30
29
32
30.3
3
121
22
Peter Beutler
Vindonissa MC
27
37
29
32
31.3
10
125
23
Fabrizio Palamara
Locarno MC
31
32
33
30
31.5
3
126
24
Sergio Pelloni
Locarno MC
35
31
32
29
31.8
6
127
25
Andrea Maffini
Locarno MC
36
35
25
34
32.5
11
130
26
Italo Gigante
Locarno MC
42
23
30
36
32.8
19
131
27
Urs Fischer
Mühlematt Dietikon MC
34
40
34
27
33.8
13
135
28
Willi Umiker
Locarno MC
28
35
35
38
34.0
10
136
29
Mauro Larghi
Locarno MC
38
26
34
49
36.8
23
147
30
Andreas Bernhardsgrütter
Ascona MC
40
35
41
37
38.3
6
153
31
Urs Laub
Losone MC
43
33
38.0
10
76
Nicht beendet
Nach oben
|
Donne
|
Senior maschile
|
Uomini
|
Teams - Standard
|
Gesamtliste
|
Bahnenstatistik
|
Teamsstatistik
|
Asse
|
Turnierinfo
|
Meine Ergebnisanzeige
Uomini
Platz
Name
Verein
R1
R2
R3
R4
Schnitt
Diff
Ges
1
Martin Kaiser
Grenchen MC
30
25
20
21
24.0
10
96
2
Claudio Colombo
Mühlematt Dietikon MC
31
27
26
27
27.8
5
111
3
Dominique Bandini
Olten MC
27
36
25
24
28.0
12
112
4
Claudio Hürlimann
Pilatus & Romanshorn MC
30
20
33
33
29.0
13
116
5
Pascal Siegenthaler
Pilatus & Romanshorn MC
30
34
30
29
30.8
5
123
6
Leonardo Carlino
Losone MC
31
26
34
46
34.3
20
137
7
Clau Martin Spescha
Effretikon MC
45
31
30
32
34.5
15
138
Nach oben
|
Donne
|
Senior maschile
|
Uomini
|
Teams - Standard
|
Gesamtliste
|
Bahnenstatistik
|
Teamsstatistik
|
Asse
|
Turnierinfo
|
Meine Ergebnisanzeige
Teams
Standard
Platz
Team
R1
R2
R3
Schnitt
Gesamt
1
Rapaci
75
72
69
24.0
216
2
Burgdorf
80
70
77
25.2
227
3
Wohlen
79
82
73
26.0
234
4
Mühlematt Dietikon
80
80
75
26.1
235
5
Ascona 2
81
76
80
26.3
237
6
Pilatus-Romanshorn
82
78
83
27.0
243
7
Ascona 1
85
83
81
27.7
249
8
Locarno 1
89
102
90
31.2
281
9
Losone 1
89
95
100
31.6
284
10
Locarno 2
115
80
91
31.8
286
11
Losone 2
104
108
94
34.0
306
1
Rapaci
R1
R2
R3
Schnitt
Gesamt
Ingo Schoppe
26
26
25
25.7
77
Marco Reist
28
29
23
23.0
23
Susanne Goglione
22
21
28
21.5
43
Philippe Monnier
27
25
21
24.3
73
75
72
69
24.0
216
2
Burgdorf
R1
R2
R3
Schnitt
Gesamt
Angelo Berta
26
22
22
23.3
70
Beatrice Bracher
39
29
33
33.0
33
Daniel Künzli
26
22
22
23.3
70
Werner Bracher
28
26
34
27.0
54
80
70
77
25.2
227
3
Wohlen
R1
R2
R3
Schnitt
Gesamt
Andreas Holliger
27
25
27
26.0
52
Elvira Bachmann
35
30
23
23.0
23
Heidi Frei
25
29
25
26.3
79
Mägy Seebacher
27
28
25
26.7
80
79
82
73
26.0
234
4
Mühlematt Dietikon
R1
R2
R3
Schnitt
Gesamt
Bettina Bürki
24
24
24
24.0
72
Claudio Colombo
31
27
26
28.0
84
Sabrina Bürki
25
29
25
26.3
79
Urs Fischer
34
40
34
80
80
75
26.1
235
5
Ascona 2
R1
R2
R3
Schnitt
Gesamt
Christa Zimmermann
27
25
29
27.0
81
Manuela Schuler
26
23
26
25.0
75
Sylvie Riesen - Aerne
28
28
25
27.0
81
81
76
80
26.3
237
6
Pilatus-Romanshorn
R1
R2
R3
Schnitt
Gesamt
Andreas Dünki
27
33
27
29.0
87
Claudio Hürlimann
30
20
33
20.0
20
Pascal Siegenthaler
30
34
30
30.0
60
Stefan Albisser
25
25
26
25.3
76
82
78
83
27.0
243
7
Ascona 1
R1
R2
R3
Schnitt
Gesamt
Andreas Bernhardsgrütter
40
35
41
Kari Schuler
26
31
31
29.3
88
Roland Brändli
30
26
27
27.7
83
Walter Niederer
29
26
23
26.0
78
85
83
81
27.7
249
8
Locarno 1
R1
R2
R3
Schnitt
Gesamt
Andrea Maffini
36
35
25
30.0
60
Fabrizio Palamara
31
32
33
32.0
96
Silvia Umiker
30
37
32
31.0
62
Willi Umiker
28
35
35
31.5
63
89
102
90
31.2
281
9
Losone 1
R1
R2
R3
Schnitt
Gesamt
Peter Werth
27
26
32
28.3
85
Tamara Arienti
30
36
30
32.0
96
Urs Laub
43
33
33.0
33
Ursula Palmy
32
42
38
35.0
70
89
95
100
31.6
284
10
Locarno 2
R1
R2
R3
Schnitt
Gesamt
Italo Gigante
42
23
30
31.7
95
Mauro Larghi
38
26
34
32.0
64
Sergio Pelloni
35
31
32
32.7
98
Vincenza Russo
44
38
29
29.0
29
115
80
91
31.8
286
11
Losone 2
R1
R2
R3
Schnitt
Gesamt
Sandra Lombardini
41
35
34
36.7
110
Leonardo Carlino
31
26
34
30.3
91
Marianne Christen
32
47
26
35.0
105
104
108
94
34.0
306
Nach oben
|
Donne
|
Senior maschile
|
Uomini
|
Teams - Standard
|
Gesamtliste
|
Bahnenstatistik
|
Teamsstatistik
|
Asse
|
Turnierinfo
|
Meine Ergebnisanzeige
Dieses Turnier wird verwaltet von
Bangolf Arena
version 2.19.55